Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Mito Yukari2pYamada Takuji2pW+R1301996-02-28Kisei, 21stMeidan, Final 2 dan
2Miyasaka Shinji2pSegoe Kensaku2pB+R1991909-04-21  
3Miyasaka Shinji2pSegoe Kensaku2pB+12521909-05-03  
4Miyazaki Hiroshi2pKawai Tetsuyuki2pW+R1521962-10-17Oteai, 1962 
5Miyazaki Shimako2pHara Sachiko2pW+R2221991-06-12Women's Meijin, 04th1
6Miyazaki Shimako2pHara Sachiko2pW+5.52611992-08-26Women's Meijin, 05th3
7Miyazaki Shimako2pInoue Naomi2pW+4.52641993-09-22Women's Honinbo, 12thSemifinal - 1
8Miyazaki Shimako2pKanno Naomi2pB+R1591992-01-29Women's Honinbo, 11th3
9Miyazaki Shimako2pKanno Naomi2pB+R1931992-07-22Women's Meijin, 05th2
10Miyazaki Shimako2pSasaka Shiro2pB+12861989-02-15Kisei, 14thMeidan, Final 2 dan
11Mizuno Hiromi2pInoue Ayako2pW+0.51981989-11-29Women's Honinbo, 09thLeague, game 03
12Mizutani Morie2pMizuno Hiromi2pW+R1021991-02-20Women's Honinbo, 10th 
13Moon To Won2pbagmingyu [~]2pB+R1592012-09-16  
14Moon To Won2pjoinseon [~]2pW+R1942012-08-18  
15Moon To Won2pKim Yunyoung2pB+2.52432010-12-02  
16Moon To Won2pLu Jia2pB+18.52942011-01-09Jeongganjang Cup, 9thgame 02
17Mukai Chiaki2pLiao Kwanghong2pB+6.52672008-11-19Asian New Star Match, 09thTeam Japan vs Team Taiwan
18Na Hyun [TGM]2pXiaChKun [TGM]2pB+R1332012-08-21  
19Nabeshima Akira2pAmayake Nobuo2pB+R2031960-06-08Oteai, 1960 
20Nabeshima Akira2pOzaki Suzuko2pW+R2061960-05-04Oteai, 1960 
21Nagahara Yoshiaki2pShirae Haruhiko2pW+R1821960-11-02Oteai, 1960 
22Nakayama Kaoru2pIto Kayoko2pB+R2291990-04-25Women's Meijin, 03rdPreliminaries
23Nakayama Kaoru2pKanno Naomi2pW+R1721991-05-29Women's Meijin, 04th1
24Nakayama Kaoru2pMiyazaki Shimako2pW+R1741991-12-18Women's Honinbo, 11th 
25Nakayama Kaoru2pMiyazaki Shimako2pW+R1381992-05-06Women's Meijin, 05th1
26Nakayama Noriyuki2pIzumitani Masanori2pB+R1251963-06-19Oteai, 1963 
27Nishida Terumi2pHara Sachiko2pB+2.52531991-05-15Women's Meijin, 04th1
28Nishida Terumi2pTanimiya Ayako2pB+R1391991-12-18Women's Honinbo, 11th 
29O Junga2pO Yujin2pW+R1282015-11-20Female Myeongin, 17thchallengers' playoff
30O Rissei2pKasai Koji2pB+92051975-05-14Oteai, 1975 
31O Rissei2pKobayashi Satoru2pW+72651975-04-16Oteai, 1975 
32O Rissei2pUkita Masayuki2pB+R1811973-06-27Oteai, 1973 
33Oda Hiromitsu2pMorita Michihiro2pW+R2121985-02-13Kisei, 10thFinal 2 dan
34ojeong'a [~]2pgimhyerim [~]2pB+13.52272015-01-27  
35ojeong'a [~]2pgimhyerim [~]2pB+R2092016-03-27  
36ojeong'a [~]2poyujin [~]2pW+R1742016-03-20  
37Ok Deukjin2pPark Sung-cheol2pW+R1662001-10-23BC Card Cup, 12thgame 09
38Oka Nobumitsu2pAndo Takeo2pB+12841960-10-05Oteai, 1960 
39Oka Nobumitsu2pKobayashi Reiko2pB+R1871960-09-21Oteai, 1960 
40Oka Nobumitsu2pKojima Takaho2pB+R1671960-06-08Oteai, 1960 
41Okada Yumiko2pTanimiya Ayako2pB+R1671992-10-21Women's Honinbo, 12th 
42On Sojin2pKim Jiseok2pW+R1122005-08-30Samsung Cup, 10thPreliminaries
43Onda Yasuhiko2pMuramatsu Ryuichi2pB+22251983-02-09Kisei, 08thFinal 2 dan
44Onishi Ryuhei2pTaniguchi Toru2pB+R2272016-09-30Shinjin O, 41stFinal, game 2
45Osawa Narumi2pKato Keiko2pW+1.53062000-09-08Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 04th1/8 Final - 7
46Osawa Narumi2pLee Yo2pW+R1981998-11-13Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 02nd1/8 Final - 6
47oyujin [~]2pbagjin'yeong [~]2pB+R2172016-04-15  
48oyujin [~]2phujisawa rina [~]2pB+R2032015-04-10  
49oyujin [~]2pJin Caiying2pB+R2392015-03-28  
50oyujin [~]2pJin Caiying2pW+R2142016-05-19  
51oyujin [~]2pShin Minjun2pW+R1942015-04-10  
52Paek Hongseok2pHong Seongji2pW+R1882003-05-14KAT Cup, 3rd41
53Pan Fei2pCao Youyin2pW+0.52882007-07-13  
54Pan Fei2pFang Hao2pB+R1732007-07-15  
55Pan Fei2pLiu Xi 22pW+R2002007-07-23  
56Pan Fei2pQin Yuexin2pB+R1952007-07-23  
57Pan Fei2pZhang Yabo2pW+R1862007-07-19  
58Park Jieun2pHong Kochnoeul2pB+72201999-08-27Women's Myeongin, 01stWinners' Section, Semifinal
59Park Jieun2pLee Yeongjin2pB+R1971999-10-05Women's Myeongin, 01stWinners' Section, Final
60Park Jieun2pLee Yeongjin2pB+R2132000-02-02Women's Myeongin, 01stFinal, game 2
61Park Jiyeon2pChoi Jung2pW+R1842012-02-23  
62Park Jiyeon2pgimhyojeong [~]2pB+2.52932010-10-06Women's Kiseong, 04thQuaterfinal - 3
63Park Jiyeon2pMoon To Won2pB+1.52472010-10-26  
64Park Jiyeon2pMoon To Won2pB+R2872011-02-25  
65Park Jiyeon2pMoon To Won2pB+R1772011-03-29  
66Park Jiyeon2pPark Sohyun2pB+R2052009-11-30Women's Kuksu, 15thQuaterfinal - 1
67Park Jiyeon2pTang Yi2pW+R2362011-10-11Qionglong Cup, 02ndSemifinal - 1
68Park Jiyeon2pWang Chenxing2pW+R2602012-02-05Huanglongshi Cup, 2ndgame 05
69Park Jungsang2pJu Hyeongwuk2pW+3.52932002-03-19Fresh Best 10 (SK Cup), 6tha-3
70Park Jungwhan2pBae Junhee2pW+R1922008-07-09KBS Badukwang, 27th 
71Park Jungwhan2pChoi Byung Whan2pB+R1292007-09-20Wonik Cup Siptan, 3rd1
72Park Jungwhan2pLee Wondo2pB+R1812008-09-09Korean Fresh Best 10, 12thLeague A
73Park Jungwhan2pYun Chanhee2pB+R2292008-11-12Siptan tournament, 04th1/8 Final - 1
74Park Junseok2pNa Hyun2pW+R1782012-07-10Nongshim Cup, 14th, preliminary tournament 
75Park Seunghwa2pKim Hyeongwoo2pB+R2052007-11-14Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Ulsan Dearche
76Park Sohyun2pijeong'weon [~]2pB+9.52472009-10-28  
77Park Sohyun2pZheng Yan2pW+R2062007-10-29Yuanyang Cup, 1stRound 1
78Park Sunghun2pPark Byungkyu2pW+6.52612001-08-03BC Card Cup, 12thFinal, game 3
79Qi Lihe2pYang Xiaotian2pW+R1222009-02-06Tianyuan, 23rd, preliminary tournament 
80Qin Yuexin2pHu Lei2pB+R1572007-07-12  
81Qin Yuexin2pLiu Yunlong2pW+0.52772007-07-17  
82Qin Yuexin2pShuai Hu2pB+R1652007-07-16  
83Qin Yuexin2pWang Wei2pW+R1742008-03-05  
84Qin Yuexin2pZhao Ziji2pB+1.52402007-07-25  
85Qin Yuexin2pZheng Yan2pB+R1732007-07-15  
86Qiu Danyun2pWang Hui2pW+0.53822004-10-27Jianqiao Cup, 02nd1
87Redmond, Michael2pAndo Akio2pB+R711982-09-22Oteai, 19821
88Redmond, Michael2pSato Machiko2pB+R1731981-11-25Oteai, 1981 
89Ryu Soohyung2pPark Junseok2pB+R1692013-08-03Korean Baduk League, 2013Team Hangame vs Team Tbroad
90sada asseusi [~]2pgoyama guya [~]2pB+2.52492015-05-09  
91Sata Atsushi2pTaniguchi Toru2pB+2.52532015-08-26Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament A 
92Sato Machiko2pNakayama Kaoru2pB+R1271992-11-11Women's Honinbo, 12th1
93Segoe Kensaku2pMiyasaka Shinji2pB+R2311909-04-21  
94Seki Kazuya2pYoda Norimoto2pB+4,52301981-05-11Kisei, 06thStrongest Player Round 1
95seolhyeonjun [~]2pidonghwi [~]2pB+R2012015-10-28  
96seolhyeonjun [~]2pojang'ug [~]2pB+R1972015-05-09  
97seolhyeonjun [~]2pojang'ug [~]2pW+R2042015-08-18  
98Shi Yue2pWu Zhenyu2pB+3.52652005-07-20year 2005 Chinese Rank PromotionRound 8
99Shibano Toramaru2pPark Jinyoung2pB+R2632016-07-16Samsung Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournament 
100Shimojima Yohei2pMiyazaki Shimako2pW+R1701995-07-26Oteai, 1995game 11

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0228 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software