Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Mine Yasuhiro2pAnzai Nobuaki6pW+0.52842011-07-21Shinjin O, 36thSemifinal
2Mine Yasuhiro2pMitani Tetsuya6pW+R1922010-07-29Shinjin-O, 34thSemifinal
3Mitani Tetsuya2pKanazawa Hideo6pB+R2452003-08-26Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock H, Game 02
4Mito Yukari2pNishida Terumi6pB+R1271996-08-21Women's Honinbo, 15thSemifinal - 2
5Mizuno Hiromi2pTakiguchi Misao6pW+R1261989-09-01Women's Meijin, 01st2-4
6Moon To Won2pKim Hyeomin6pB+R2152010-11-17  
7Moon To Won2pLee Min Jin6pW+R2842011-03-10  
8Moon To Won2pLee Min Jin6pW+R1882011-05-05  
9Mukai Chiaki2pKato Keiko6pW+R1662008-07-10Women's Meijin, 21stLeague
10Murakami Akihide2pTsuruyama Atsushi6pW+R2202008-02-07Shinjin-O, 33rd 
11Na Hyun2pXia Daming6pB+R2272012-09-11Asian New Star Match, 13th1
12Nakayama Kaoru2pAshida Isoko6pW+R1881991-07-03Women's Meijin, 04th1
13Nishida Terumi2pAshida Isoko6pB+R2411990-06-27Women's Meijin, 03rd1
14Nishida Terumi2pHonda Sachiko6pW+R1181991-05-08Women's Honinbo, 10th1
15Nishida Terumi2pKobayashi Reiko6pW+R1381989-08-02Women's Honinbo, 08th2
16Nishida Terumi2pKobayashi Reiko6pB+R2721990-08-08Women's Honinbo, 09thSemifinal - 2
17Numadate Sakiya2pAnzai Nobuaki6pW+0.52802014-04-03Oza, 62th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
18Oh Gyu-cheol2pJeon Yeong-seon6pW+R1961988-09-01Paewang, 24thRound 1-5
19ojeong'a [~]2pChoi Jung6pW+R2302016-04-01  
20Onda Yasuhiko2pHikosaka Naoto6pW+2.52731983-05-30Kisei, 08thZendan - 4
21oyujin [~]2pChoi Jung6pW+R1782016-05-07  
22oyujin [~]2pChoi Jung6pW+R1622016-05-21  
23Paek Hongseok2pYoo Jaehyeon6pB+R1432004-05-07KBS Badukwang, 23rdLosers' Section, Round 2
24Pan Fei2pHuang Yizhong6pW+R1662007-07-07Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing Daixing vs Team Wuhan
25Pan Hui2pHuang Yizhong6pW+2.52352008-04-17Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Xinxing vs Team Wuhan
26Park Jinsol2pKim Juho6pW+R2762005-05-31Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1/8 Final
27Park Jiyeon2pKim Hyeomin6pB+R2212010-09-08Samsung Cup, 15th1/16 Final, 1-09
28Park Jiyeon2pKim Hyeomin6pB+R1692011-09-26  
29Park Jiyeon2pKim Hyeomin6pB+R2192011-10-01Women's Kiseong, 05thQuaterfinal - 2
30Park Jiyeon2pKim Hyeomin6pB+2.52872011-11-11Women's Kuksu, 17thSemifinal - 1
31Park Jiyeon2pKim Hyeomin6pB+0.53202012-01-27  
32Park Jungsang2pKim Myeongwan6pW+13.52542002-08-09BC Card Cup, 13thgame 03
33Park Jungwhan2pHong Minpyo6pW+0.52622007-08-03Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team World Meridian
34Park Jungwhan2pHong Minpyo6pB+R1152008-01-28BC Card Cup, 18thQuaterfinal - 3
35Park Jungwhan2pLee Cheongwu6pB+10.52982008-06-19Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team World Meridian
36Park Jungwhan2pLee Yongchan6pB+92242008-09-08Siptan tournament, 04th1
37Park Jungwhan2pLi Zhe6pW+R1722008-09-03Samsung Cup, 13th1/16 Final - 01
38Park Jungwhan2pPaek Daehyun6pB+R1652007-10-24  
39Park Sung-cheol2pKim Yeong-hwan6pW+R1842002-05-15KBS Badukwang, 21stLosers' Section, Round 1
40Park Sung-cheol2pKong Jie6pB+R1852001-09-06Chinese City League A, 3rd12
41Park Sung-cheol2pKong Jie6pW+R1462002-06-27Chinese City League A, 4th1-b-l
42Qin Yuexin2pWang Yao6pB+R1992008-01-06  
43Qin Yuexin2pYang Yi6pW+R1982008-06-16  
44Qiu Jun2pLuo Xihe6pW+R2261996-09-15China National Individual Championship, 1999 
45sada asseusi [~]2pNa Hyun6pW+R1142015-05-08  
46Sakata Eio2pGo Seigen6pW+102831936-01-19New Stars versus High Dan Players Tournament sponsored by Jiji Shinpo 
47Sakurai Chitatsu2pKadono Jowa6pW+51781810-06-01Training game 
48Sato Machiko2pKusunoki Teruko6pW+R2221982-03-09Women's Honinbo, 01st1
49seolhyeonjun [~]2pHong Kipyo6pW+R1782015-06-27  
50seolhyeonjun [~]2pHong Kipyo6pW+R1622015-09-27  
51Shi Yue2pHuang Yizhong6pW+R2052005-01-25Tianyuan, 19th 
52Shi Yue2pNiu Yutian6pW+R1902006-06-24Chinese City League A, 8thDalian vs Kueichou
53Shi Yue2pWang Yao6pB+R1552006-04-15Chinese City League A, 8thKueichou vs Yunnan
54Shin Jinseo2pLin Junyan6pW+R1442014-10-01Asian New Star Match, 15th1st round
55Shin Minjun2pKang Yootaek6pB+1.52812015-04-25  
56Shin Minjun2pKim Seung Jae6pB+R2752014-05-23  
57Shiraishi Yuichi2pShuto Shun6pW+R2182008-04-03Shinjin-O, 33rdRound 2
58Song Jihoon2pKim Dongho6pW+2.52512016-09-21  
59Song Jihoon2pPark Siyeol6pW+R1422016-09-04  
60Suzuki Shinji2pOba Jyunya6pB+92572010-07-08Shinjin-O, 35th3
61swijawian [~]2pShin Jinseo6pW+R1402017-01-01  
62syekeo [~]2pAn Sungjoon6pW+R2342015-09-01  
63Takanashi Seiken2pYamada Wakio6pB+R911990-07-16Ryusei Cup, 01stBlock C, Game 03
64Tan Xiao2pHuang Yizhong6pB+1.52772006-06-24Chinese City League A, 8thKueichou Weishi vs Baejing New
65Tan Xiao2pLiu Shizheng6pB+R1352006-06-03Chinese City League A, 8thShanghai vs Kueichou Weishi
66Tang Weixing2pNiu Yutian6pW+R1492008-01-06  
67Tang Yi2pCai Jing6pW+R1722016-05-07  
68Tang Yi2pKim Hyeomin6pB+R3502012-10-30Qionglong Cup, 03rd1
69Tang Yi2pLi Zhe 26pW+3.52942010-06-29  
70Tanimiya Ayako2pKobayashi Reiko6pW+R1341986-02-19Women's Honinbo, 05th1
71Tao Xin2pLiu Xing6pW+R2242004-10-21Chiuna City League A, 6thRound 14
72Tao Xin2pWang Dongliang6pW+3.52592004-05-20Chinese City League A, 6thRound 5
73Taoka Hideko2pKubomatsu Katsukiyo6pB+62511931-01-01Oteai, Autumn session 
74Taoka Hideko2pSuzuki Tamejiro6pB+102041921-11-07  
75Tong Mengcheng2pLi Kang6pW+33142010-05-27  
76Uchida Shuhei2pRin Kanketsu6pB+R1592008-02-07Shinjin-O, 33rdRound 1
77Wada Ikkei2pHoninbo Shusaku6pW+R1591850-04-27  
78Wada Ikkei2pHoninbo Shusaku6pLeft unfinished781850-07-06  
79Wang Chenxing2pKim Hyeomin6pB+R1832012-02-07Huanglongshi Cup, 2ndgame 07
80Wang Lei2pKim Yeong-hwan6pB+R1952001-09-06Chinese City League A, 3rd12
81Wang Tao2pHeo Yeongho6pB+R2252008-04-25  
82Wang Xiangyun2pWu Guangya6pW+R1542011-03-14CCTV Cup, 23rd1
83Wang Yuanjun2pXiao Zhenghao6pB+0.52212009-09-17Haifong Cup, 1st3
84Xia Jiankun2pLi Zhe6pW+R2862013-11-11LG Cup, 18thQuaterfinal - 2
85Xia Jiankun2pLi Zhe 26pW+R1462014-05-16  
86Yanagisawa Satoshi2pKo Reibun6pW+R1302008-05-22Shinjin-O, 33rdRound 2
87Yang Dingxin2pLi Zhe6pB+1.52822010-09-27Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 3rd3
88Yang Keon2pYoo Changhyuk6pW+13.52581993-11-12Bawang, 01stQuaterfinal
89Yang Yilun2p?Hoshikawa Nobuaki6pB+32521978-06-24China-Japan Go Exchange, 06thRound 7
90Ye Hongyuan2pHei Jiajia6pB+2.52522012-11-08Haifong Cup, 4th3
91Yoo Jaeho2pHong Minpyo6pW+10.52372007-09-20  
92Yoo Jaeho2pKim Juho6pB+R2832006-05-10Chunwon (Tengen), 11th1/8 Final - 4
93Yu Zheng2pYang Yi6pW+R1282009-04-05  
94Yu Zhi Ying2pXie Yimin6pB+R2132013-04-08Huanglongshi Cup, 3rdgame 10
95Yu Zhi Ying2pZhang Li6pW+R3152011-12-29RICOH Cup, 12th1
96Yun Chanhee2pHong Minpyo6pB+R2392008-10-13Siptan tournament, 04th1/16 Final - 05
97Yun Yeongseon2pChoi Myunghun6pW+12.52541998-07-31New Faces Best Ten Tournament, 2nd?
98Zhang Hao2pWu Xinyu6pW+R2762009-02-04  
99Zhang Huaiyi2pChen Yong'an6pB+5.52322010-09-16Haifong Cup, 2nd2
100Zhang Qiang2pWang Yao6pB+R2032009-02-10Tianyuan, 23rd1

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0913 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2018 BiGo Software