Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Hong Minpyo2pWeon Seongjin4pW+4.52262002-10-29KAT Cup, 2nd30
2Honinbo Shusai2pHayashi Senji4pW+71941890-11-09Hoensha monthly meeting 
3Honinbo Shusai2pHoninbo Shugen4pB+21971893-08-13First meeting of Shoreikai 
4Honinbo Shusai2pImai Kinemon4pB+51671890-09-14  
5Honinbo Shusai2pImai Kinemon4pB+R1551891-05-10Hoensha monthly meeting 
6Honinbo Shusai2pOta Yuzo4pB+72071891-04-19Hoensha monthly meeting 
7Honinbo Shusai2pOta Yuzo4pB+72191891-08-09Hoensha monthly meeting 
8Hosaka Mayu2pHans Pietch4pW+1.51622002-08-26Fujitsu Cup2
9Hosaka Mayu2pInori Yoko4pB+R2171999-12-11Ricoh Pair Go Cup, 05th3
10Hu Ran Min2pWang Tao4pW+R2022012-05-05  
11Hu Yuhan2pFan Yunruo4pW+R1742014-11-11  
12Hu Yuhan2pMao Ruilong4pB+R2192015-06-13  
13Hu Yuhan2pTao Xinran4pW+R2202015-06-25  
14Huang Xin2pFan Yunruo4pW+R1442013-06-05  
15Huang Xin2pLiu Xi 24pW+R1662012-08-11  
16Huang Yunsong2pLiao Xingwen4pB+R1872012-03-19  
17hujisawa rina [~]2pYu Zhi Ying4pW+R2002014-12-12  
18hwangjaeyeon [~]2pAn Hyungjun4pW+1.52992013-07-07  
19hwangjing'wian [~]2pbyeonsang'il [~]4pW+R1402015-08-13  
20hwangjinhyeong-gimhyeon'a [~]2pAn Kukhyun4pW+R1702014-05-08  
21Hyeon Mijin2pCho Hyeyeon4pW+4.52832003-07-18Women's Myeongin, 05thWinners' Section
22Hyeon Mijin2pWeon Seongjin4pW+R1562002-12-10KAT Cup, 2nd41
23icangseog [~]2pKang Seungmin4pB+4.52522016-06-18  
24Ikeda Suguru2pHayase Hiroshi4pW+72811960-05-04Oteai, 1960 
25Ikezaki Tokinori2pKobayashi Kenji4pW+R1641980-05-21Kisei, 05thPromis, Round 3
26Inoue Ayako2pTakeda Misao4pB+R1551988-04-27Women's Meijin, 01st1
27Inoue Ayako2pYanagiuchi Emiko4pW+R1641991-02-27Women's Meijin, 04th 
28Inoue Ayako2pYoshida Mika4pW+R1981990-04-11Women's Honinbo, 09th1
29Ishida Atsushi2pRedmond, Michael4pW+R1901985-05-01Oteai, 1985 
30Ishigure Ikuro2pNaganuma Makoto4pB+102291962-04-18Oteai, 1962 
31Ito Kayoko2pYanagiuchi Emiko4pB+R2111988-11-16Women's Honinbo, 08th 
32Ito Tomoe2pSakata Eio4pW+62621939-01-01Oteai, Spring SessionRound 5
33Iwata Hajime2pIshibashi Chinami4pB+R1551973-05-02Oteai, 1973 
34iyeongju [~]2pPark Jiyeon4pW+1.53462017-02-17  
35Iyomoto Momoichi2pMiyashita Shuyo4pB+R1991939-01-01Oteai, 1939, SpringRound 5
36Izumitani Masanori2pAbe Yoshiteru4pW+72581964-05-07Oteai, 1964 
37jenjingting [~]2pgimmyeonghun [~]4pW+R1702017-01-08  
38Jiang Wei2pJiang Weijie4pW+R1582009-04-29  
39Jin Caiying2pKim Yunyoung4pW+R2062015-02-27  
40Jin Donggyu2pHeo Yeongho4pW+3.52922005-09-08  
41Jin Siyoung2pAnzai Nobuaki4pW+0.53492007-11-07Asian New Star Match, 08thTeam Korea vs Team Japan
42Jin Siyoung2pGu Lingyi4pW+R1822006-11-15Asian New Star Match, 07th3
43Jin Siyoung2pKang Dongyun4pB+R2112006-07-18Osram Cup, 6thgame 24
44Jin Siyoung2pKim Hyokon4pB+R1772006-07-05Osram Cup, 6thgame 20
45Jin Siyoung2pPaek Hongseok4pB+R1932006-07-10Osram Cup, 6thgame 21
46Jin Zongjun2pYun Seonghyun4pW+1.51981993-08-02Tong Yang Securities Cup, 5thKorean Qualifier
47joinseon [~]2pAn Kukhyun4pW+R2082013-08-05  
48joinseon [~]2pKim Sedong4pB+R1332012-09-22  
49Kajiwara Takeo2pTakagawa Shukaku4pW+52631939-04-12Oteai, 1939, Spring 
50Kaku Kyushin2pCho Shoen4pB+R1131979-06-27Oteai, 1979 
51Kanagawa Masaaki2pKobayashi Chizu4pB+R1491976-06-09Oteai, 1976 
52Kang Seungmin2pMi Yuting4pW+R2162012-08-04Samsung Cup, 17th, integration preliminary tournament 
53Kang Seungmin2pYun Chanhee4pW+1.52872014-06-15  
54Karibe Eisaburo2pNakamura Yutaro4pB+12631934-03-15Oteai, 1934, SpringRound 2
55Kariya Hiraku2pKitani Minoru4pW+R1251928-05-18  
56Kato Atsushi2pSakai Maki4pW+5.52331991-06-24Ryusei Cup, 02ndBlock B, Game 01
57Kato Keiko2pNakazawa Ayako4pB+R2371999-11-19Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 03thQuaterfinal - 4
58Kato Keiko2pNakazawa Ayako4pB+1.52102000-12-15Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 04thSemifinal - 2
59Kawai Tetsuyuki2pKanai Shinichi4pB+41231962-05-16Oteai, 1962 
60Kawai Tetsuyuki2pSato Kaoru4pW+91441961-01-01Oteai, 1961 
61Kawamoto Noboru2pKusunoki Teruko4pB+R1191962-06-06Oteai, 1962 
62Kim Donghee2pHong Seongji4pB+R2412006-04-28LG Cup, 11thintegration primary tournament final
63Kim Donghee2pLee Yeongkyu4pW+3.53002006-03-21SK New Star best 10, 10thLeague A
64Kim Dongho2pHan Wonggyu4pW+R2252012-06-28  
65Kim Dongho2pHan Wonggyu4pB+1.52862012-09-22  
66Kim Dongho2pKang Yootaek4pW+8.53232011-08-20  
67Kim Dongho2pKim Seung Jae4pB+R2452011-08-05  
68Kim Dongho2pLee Taehyun4pW+R1462012-04-21  
69Kim Dong-yeop2pLee Gi-seop4pB+R1551987-11-24Korean Oteai, 1987 
70Kim Hwansoo2pPark Jihun (b)4pB+R2132005-08-12Wonik Cup Siptan, 01st1
71Kim Hyeomin2pPark Young-hun4pW+2.52702003-03-09  
72Kim Hyeonghwan2pLee Yeongkyu4pW+R1062005-06-21Osram Cup, 5thgame 20
73Kim Hyeonghwan2pPark Jungsang4pB+R2192004-07-19Korean New Star Cup, 4thGame 20
74Kim Hyeonghwan2pPiao Wenyao4pW+R1942005-08-30Samsung Cup, 10thPreliminaries
75Kim In2pPaek Hyeong-su4pB+R1311990-08-07Korean Oteai, 1990 
76Kim Jinhwi2pXia Jiankun4pW+R1882014-10-02Asian New Star Match, 15th2nd round
77Kim Jinwoo2pLee Jaeung4pW+R2382006-03-27KBS Badukwang, 25th2
78Kim Jiseok2pHong Seongji4pB+3.52632005-04-28Osram Cup, 5thgame 04
79Kim Jiseok2pLee Yeongkyu4pW+5.52952005-07-14Osram Cup, 5th1
80Kim Jiseok2pPark Sunghun4pW+4.52902005-12-05BC Card Cup, 16th1
81Kim Jong-soo2pPiao Zhonglie4pB+R1211993-10-29Korean Oteai, 1993121
82Kim Joonyoung2pYun Seonghyun4pW+10.52431994-02-15Myeongin, 25th1/8 Final - 6
83Kim Man-su2pDing Wei4pB+R1811996-09-22China-Korea 1997 Youth match, 3rd1-02
84Kim Man-su2pLee Seongjae4pW+6.52081997-07-09Daewang, 15thLosers' Section, Round 2
85Kim Miri2pKim Eunseon4pB+R2292011-10-20  
86Kim Miri2pKim Eunseon4pB+R2812012-04-12  
87Kim Myeonghoon2pChen Xian4pB+R2832015-04-18LG Cup, 20th, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
88Kim Myeongwan2pKim Seong-ryong4pW+R2081996-10-10BC Card Cup, 07th1
89Kim Sedong2pPark Jieun4pW+R2102011-01-29BC Card Cup World, 03th1/32 Final - 09
90Kim Seong-rae2pAn Yeongkil4pW+R1922002-01-02KBS Badukwang, 21st1-05
91Kim Seung Jae2pOn Sojin4pW+4.52112008-06-27Korean Baduk League 2008Team Hangame vs Team No.1 Fire Insurance
92Kim Seung-jun2pLee Changho4pW+3.52471990-12-14Chunwon (Tengen) Old, 08th1/8 Final - 8
93Kim Soojin2pCho Hyeongwuk4pW+R1402007-02-28SK New Star best 10, 11thLeague B
94Kim Soojin2pLee Min Jin4pW+2.53292004-09-06Women's Myeongin, 06thWinners' Section, Final
95Kim Sungjin2pAn Hyungjun4pW+R2422013-08-31  
96Kim Tae-yong2pPark Sunghun4pB+3.52662004-10-13New Stars Best Ten, 8thPlayoff 5th-6th
97Kim Whansoo2pYun Chun-sang4pB+R2892006-08-25SK New Star best 10, 10thLeague B
98Kim Yeong-hwan2pChoi Myunghun4pB+6.52571995-02-18BC Card Cup, 05thSemifinal - 2
99Kim Yeongsam2pNoh JoonWhan4pB+R2091997-01-11SK New Star best 10, 01stLeague
100Kimura Yoshio2pKawai Tetsuyuki4pW+R1661975-06-18Oteai, 1975 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0168 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2018 BiGo Software