Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Jin Xiaozhen2pKim Miri2pW+R1822011-07-14  
2Jo Hyeoiyeon2pKweon Hyo-chin2pB+R2212000-07-18  
3Jo Hyeoiyeon2pLee Min Jin2pB+0.52752000-06-29  
4joinseon [~]2pChoi Jung2pB+R1812012-08-25  
5joinseon [~]2pgimhyeoncan [~]2pB+R2232012-07-15  
6Kamimura Kunio2pSakai Takeshi2pW+R1401965-05-12Oteai, 1965 
7Kang Byeongkwon2pKim Hyunchan2pW+R2302012-07-15Korean Baduk League, 2012Team Hangame vs Team SK Energy
8Kang Changbae2pAn Hyungjun2pW+R702010-05-08  
9Kang Changbae2pMoon To Won2pB+R1652012-07-21  
10Kang Dongyun2pKo Keuntae2pW+R2122004-05-17Korean New Star Cup, 4thgame 03
11Kang Dongyun2pYoo Jaeseong2pB+R2352004-04-13Baduk TV (Osram Korea) Cup, 4thPreliminaries
12Kang Seungmin2pbagmingyu [~]2pB+6.53072013-06-16  
13Kang Seungmin2pcoehong'yun [~]2pB+1.52912014-05-31  
14Kang Seungmin2pcoejeong(Kixx) [~]2pB+R1632012-04-27  
15Kang Seungmin2pgimhyeoncan [~]2pB+R2092012-09-21  
16Kang Seungmin2pjeongduho [~]2pB+5.53182012-07-01  
17Kang Seungmin2pKim Hyunchan2pW+R2262012-09-04Chunwon (Tengen), 17th1/8 Final - 4
18Kang Seungmin2pKim Sungjin2pB+R1572013-04-28  
19Kang Seungmin2pryusuhang [~]2pB+R1392013-08-31  
20Kanno Naomi2pInoue Ayako2pB+R991988-05-25Women's Meijin, 01st2
21Kanno Naomi2pMiyazaki Shimako2pB+R1171991-03-06Women's Honinbo, 10th3
22Kanno Naomi2pMizuno Hiromi2pW+5.52531988-09-14Women's Meijin, 01st3
23Kanno Naomi2pMizuno Hiromi2pB+7.53151990-05-02Women's Meijin, 03rd 
24Kanno Naomi2pMizuno Hiromi2pB+R1291991-05-01Women's Honinbo, 10th1
25Kanno Naomi2pShiraishi Kyoko2pW+R2301995-04-19Women's Honinbo, 14th1
26Kasai Koji2pKanagawa Masaaki2pB+42751976-01-28Kisei, 01stMeidan, Final 2 dan
27Kataoka Satoshi2pHashimoto Yujiro2pB+12371973-06-27Oteai, 1973 
28Kataoka Satoshi2pTanaka Hideharu2pB+R1591975-10-15Oteai, 1975 
29Kato Tomoko2pInoue Naomi2pB+9.52281993-10-27Oteai, 1993 
30Katsuma Shiro2pYamashita Keigo2pW+0.52861994-02-09Kisei, 19thMeidan, Final 2 dan
31Kawai Tetsuyuki2pKobayashi Reiko2pW+92941960-11-23Oteai, 1960 
32Kawai Tetsuyuki2pWatanabe Reiji2pW+43111960-11-02Oteai, 1960 
33Kim Byeongjun2pShiraishi Yuichi2pW+R2122008-02-28Shinjin-O, 33rdRound 1
34Kim Chul-jung2pMok Jinseok2pW+R1841996-09-25Korean Top Position, 36thLosers' Section, 2-2
35Kim Daeyong2pSon Keun-ki2pW+R2382005-10-06Baduk Masters "Samkukji", 2005game 03
36Kim Dongho2pHan Taehee2pW+R2122011-07-08  
37Kim Hyeoilim2pYu Zhi Ying2pW+R1822013-02-26Huanglongshi Cup, 3rdgame 07
38Kim Hyeomin2pKim Hyojung2pB+R1272002-08-13  
39Kim Hyeomin2pLee Daehyeoi2pW+R2062002-10-30Women's Myeongin, 04th11
40Kim Hyeomin2pYun Yeongseon2pW+5.52952002-06-14  
41Kim Hyeomin2pYun Yeongseon2pB+R2492002-10-07Women's Myeongin, 04thl2-1
42Kim Jaeyoung2pKibe Natsuki2pB+R1512016-04-07Huanglongshi Cup , 6th1st round
43Kim Jong-soo2pAn Kwan-uk2pW+11.52651993-02-07Mobile CupLow-dan Preliminary, Final
44Kim Juho2pSong Taekon2pW+R1422002-08-15SK New Star best 10, 02ndFinal, game 2
45Kim Junghyun2pAn Hyungjun2pB+2.52762010-08-07  
46Kim Junghyun2pAn Kukhyun2pB+3.52712010-09-13Siptan tournament, 06thPreliminaries
47Kim Min-heui2pAn Yeongkil2pW+R1481999-08-24Korean Oteai, 1999 
48Kim Miri2pbagjunseog [~]2pW+R1522012-09-01  
49Kim Miri2pbagmingyu [~]2pW+R1762012-08-19  
50Kim Miri2pChoi Jung2pW+6.53482012-08-29  
51Kim Miri2pheojin [~]2pW+R1682012-07-08  
52Kim Miri2phwangjaeyeon [~]2pW+R1862012-07-15  
53Kim Miri2phwangjaeyeon [~]2pW+R2422013-10-19  
54Kim Miri2pKim Sungjin2pW+R1742012-10-07  
55Kim Miri2pKim Sungjin2pW+R2302013-07-21  
56Kim Miri2pSu Shengfang2pB+R2112013-04-28Huading Cup, 2nd3-2
57Kim Seong-rae2pYoo Jaeseong2pB+0.53192002-09-03KT Cup, 2nd1/16 Final - 01
58Kim Sesil2pBae Yunjin2pB+2.52802005-06-13Women's Myeongin, 07thLosers' Section, Round 1
59Kim Seung Jae2pLee Wondo2pB+R1452008-09-23Osram Cup, 8thFinal, game 1
60Kim Seung Jae2pLee Wondo2pB+0.53172009-06-21Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Shinan Taepyeong vs Team Batoo
61Kim Seung Jae2pPark Jungwhan2pW+R2542008-08-02Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team World Meridian
62Kim Soojin2pBae Junhee2pW+R2502007-10-12SK New Star best 10, 11thLeague B
63Kim Soojin2pBae Yunjin2pB+3.52912005-05-17Women's Myeongin, 07thWinners' Section, Round 1
64Kim Sooyong2pPark Jungwhan2pW+R1422008-07-22Korean Fresh Best 10, 12thLeague A
65Kim Sungjin2pMin Sangyoun2pW+R1802012-07-28  
66Kim Sungjin2pXia Jiankun2pW+2.52642013-06-12LG Cup, 18th1/8 Final - 4
67Kim Sunmi2pPark Sohyun2pB+R1772007-11-26Women's Kuksu, 13th1
68Kim Weon2pLee Changho2pW+R1301988-11-23Korean 1988, 64 
69Kim Whansoo2pKim Donghee2pB+R2122006-05-23SK New Star best 10, 10thLeague B
70Kim Whansoo2pSon Keun-ki2pB+0.51912006-11-08SK New Star best 10, 10th7,8 place decision
71Kim Yunyoung2pChoi Byung Whan2pW+R1922010-11-10Siptan tournament, 06th1
72Kim Yunyoung2pPark Jiyeon2pW+R1922010-11-11  
73Kimura Hirozo2pSegoe Kensaku2pW+12451909-04-08  
74Kimura Yoshio2pKanagawa Masaaki2pW+R1921975-11-19Oteai, 1975 
75Kitani Minoru2pTakahashi Shigeyuki2pB+R1411926-04-05  
76Ko Keuntae2pyunjaeung [~]2pW+R1962004-05-21Korean New Star Cup, 4thgame 05
77Kobayashi Izumi2pAraki Issei2pB+R2351998-03-04Kisei, 23rdMeidan, Final 2 dan
78Kojima Takaho2pNagahara Yoshiaki2pB+R1851960-06-29Oteai, 1960 
79Komatsu Hideko2pTanimiya Ayako2pB+R2131986-10-29Women's Honinbo, 06th 
80Komatsu Nobuaki2pHane Yasumasa2pW+33451961-11-29Oteai, 1961 
81Komatsu Nobuaki2pOzaki Suzuko2pB+R1751960-09-28Oteai, 1960 
82Kong Byeong Joo2pKwon Ohmin2pB+R1351999-05-13Korean Oteai, 1999 
83Koyama Kuya2pKim Jinhwi2pW+3.52502014-10-03Asian New Star Match, 15th3rd round
84Koyama Ryugo2pArimura Hiroshi2pW+22171990-06-06Oteai, 199014
85Kweon Hyo-chin2pPark Jieun2pB+62522000-07-13Women's Kuksu, 07thLosers' Section, Semifinal
86Kweon Hyo-chin2pWang Rui2pB+0.52272000-09-28Hungchang Cup, 2nd1-04
87Kwon Ohmin2pLee Sedol2pW+R1841998-12-18BC Card Cup, 09thWinners' Section, Round 2
88Kwon Ohmin2pPark Young-hun2pW+R1522001-04-03SK New Star best 10, 05thB3
89Lee Donghoon2pgimhyeoncan [~]2pW+R1822013-11-08  
90Lee Donghoon2pGu Zi Hao2pB+R2152013-06-16  
91Lee Donghoon2pseuruta gajeusi [~]2pB+R1012013-06-30  
92Lee Heeseong2pCho Han-seong2pW+R2701997-09-12Paedal Wang, 5thRound 2
93Lee Hobum2pKim Junghyun2pW+R2402010-07-01  
94Lee Hyeongjin2pPark Junseok2pW+1.52912014-01-02GS Caltex Cup, 19th1
95Lee Hyeonwuk2pYeong-sam2pB+1.52381997-12-16Paewang, 33rd1/8 Final - 4
96Lee Jaeung2pHong Seongji2pB+132862003-01-24  
97Lee Jihyeon2pHan Hae-weon2pB+0.52962002-10-24  
98Lee Jihyeon2pNa Hyun2pB+R1972012-05-05Korean Baduk League, 2012Team Tbroad vs Team LOTTE Insurance
99Lee Jihyeon2pPark Jieun2pW+R1742000-07-10The 7th Woman Kuksoo Loser SemifinalLosers' Section, Round 2
100Lee Sanghyun2pChoi Jung2pB+R1632012-07-28  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0176 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software