Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Kim Sungjin2pHan Taehee3pB+0.52882013-09-29  
2Kim Sungjin2pLee Hobum3pB+R2432012-07-13  
3Kim Sungjin2pPark Jiyeon3pB+R1932013-10-12  
4Kim Whansoo2pKim Hyeomin3pB+R1532006-03-07SK New Star best 10, 10thLeague B
5Kim Whansoo2pOk Deukjin3pW+R2242005-09-05  
6Kim Yeong-hwan2pCheong Hyeon-san3pW+R3061990-03-20New King, 5thSemifinal - 1
7Kim Yeong-hwan2pLee Sanghun3pB+R1231993-02-19Korean Oteai, 1993 
8Kim Yeongsam2pAn Cho-yeong3pW+R1821997-09-19SK New Star best 10, 01stFinal
9Kimura Hirozo2pInoue Kohei3pB+R1851908-10-02Young Go Players' Games of Blood, sponsored by Tokyo Nichinichi Shinbungame 01
10Kimura Yoshio2pKobayashi Chizu3pW+R2081975-11-05Oteai, 1975 
11Kimura Yoshio2pKono Yukio3pB+92611976-05-12Oteai, 1976 
12Kimura Yoshio2pOgawa Tomoko3pB+32831974-11-20Oteai, 1974 
13Kimura Yoshio2pShiratori Sumiko3pB+22631976-06-16Oteai, 1976 
14Kimura Yoshio2pWatanabe Reiji3pB+R1491974-06-12Oteai, 1974 
15Kimura Yoshio2pYamamoto Masato3pW+R1441975-05-21Oteai, 1975 
16Kitani Minoru2pKawai Kikuji3pB+R1991926-02-03Joshiki Teai 
17Kitani Minoru2pMurashima Yoshinori3pW+R1601926-04-22  
18Kitani Minoru2pShinohara Masami3pB+R2131926-03-31Joshiki Teai 
19Ko Keuntae2pHeo Yeongho3pB+2.52672005-02-18BC Card Cup, 15thgame 18
20Ko Keuntae2pYun Hyuk3pB+R1532004-05-17Korean New Star Cup, 4thgame 02
21Kobayashi Chizu2pCho Shoen3pB+R2131974-04-17Oteai, 1974 
22Kobayashi Chizu2pHanawa Yasutoki3pB+R1191973-10-31Oteai, 1973 
23Kojima Shunichi2pKitani Minoru3pW+R1881926-06-30Joshiki Teai, 2d & 3d Class 
24Kojima Takaho2pIto Hitoshi3pB+R1071960-04-27Oteai, 1960 
25Kojima Takaho2pKitamura Hiroshi3pB+R2031960-06-22Oteai, 1960 
26Kojima Takaho2pTakamizawa Tadao3pB+R1931960-09-14Oteai, 1960 
27Komatsu Hideko2pTanaka Chiyoko3pB+R2031985-11-06Women's Honinbo, 05thPreliminaries
28Komatsu Nobuaki2pHane Yasumasa3pW+43001962-11-07Oteai, 1962 
29Kondo Sachiko2pSuzuki Tsuna3pW+R1501972-01-01Women's Honinbo, 19thLeague
30Kondo Sachiko2pWatanabe Reiji3pW+R1961970-06-24Oteai, 1970 
31Kong Jie2pLiu Shizheng3pW+R1561996-02-29Shin-jin-o1
32Konishi Taizo2pNakayama Noriyuki3pW+R1541972-05-17Oteai, 1972 
33Kono Mitsuki2pTakao Shinji3pW+5.52531993-05-10Kisei, 18thZendan - 2
34Koyama Ryugo2pYo Kaei3pW+R1581989-07-05Oteai, 1989game 11
35Kurotaki Masaki2pYanaka Katsunori3pW+R2101995-05-10Oteai, 1995game 10
36Lee Cheongwon2pYun Yeongseon3pW+R1622003-05-28Women's Myeongin, 05th1-01
37Lee Cheongwu2pKim Myeongwan3pW+1.52921997-09-12SK New Star best 10, 01stPlayoff 3rd-4th
38Lee Chungyu2pKim Seung Jae3pW+0.53552009-10-02Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Hight Jinro vs Team Batoo
39Lee Daehyeoi2pHyeon Mijin3pW+R2242005-06-03Women's Myeongin, 07thWinners' Section, Round 1
40Lee Donghoon2pKim Dongho3pW+R2002013-04-11  
41Lee Donghoon2pNa Hyun3pW+R2002013-12-10 Quaterfinal - 1
42Lee Donghoon2pTang Weixing3pW+R2842013-07-02  
43Lee Hyeonwuk2pAn Cho-yeong3pB+32701997-07-16SK New Star best 10, 01stLeague
44Lee Hyeonwuk2pKim Myeongwan3pW+R2421997-04-29SK New Star best 10, 01stLeague
45Lee Ishu2pOsawa Narumi3pB+7.52732006-11-05Hiroshima Aluminum Cup, 1stSemifinal
46Lee Ishu2pXie Yimin3pW+7.52392006-11-05Hiroshima Aluminum Cup, 1stFinal
47Lee Jaeung2pHeo Yeongho3pW+R2182004-04-13Baduk TV (Osram Korea) Cup, 4thPreliminaries
48Lee Jaeung2pKim Juho3pW+R1782003-06-27Chunwon (Tengen), 08th1-06
49Lee Jihyeon2pHuang Yan3pB+R1412000-09-25Women's Myeongin, 02nd3-1
50Lee Jihyeon2pKobayashi Izumi3pB+R2051999-10-02Hungchang Cup, 1st1/8 Final - 5
51Lee Jihyeon2pKweon Hyo-chin3pW+3.52962002-12-18Jeongganjang (World Ladies) Cup, 1st2-4
52Lee Jihyeon2pLee Yeongjin3pW+Time2532002-11-16  
53Lee Sanghun J2pChoi Myunghun3pB+R1911994-07-01Kiseong, 06thLeague, game 11
54Lee Sedol2pKim Myeongwan3pW+1.52591998-04-09Shinin Wang, 8thWinners' Section, Semifinal
55Lee Taehyun2pPark Seunghwa3pB+R1212009-09-12Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Batoo vs Team Shinan Taepyeong
56Lee Wondo2pHan Sanghoon3pW+R2302008-09-11Korean Baduk League 2008Team World Meridian vs Team T Board
57Lee Wondo2pKang Yootaek3pW+R1762009-10-15Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Shinan Taepyeong
58Lee Yeongjin2pXu Ying3pW+R1822001-04-13Tailide Cup (China-Korea women's match), 2nd1
59Lee Yo2pChinen Kaori3pB+R1431998-12-07Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 02ndQuaterfinal - 3
60Lee Yong-su2pYoo Jaehyeon3pW+R1642001-08-03Kiseong, 13th1/8 Final - 4
61Li Cong2pTong Yulin3pB+7.52792010-06-19  
62Li Cong2pWang Jianan3pB+R1712009-03-03  
63Li Cong2pZhang Hongjie3pB+R2032010-01-18  
64Li Dongyang2pFeng Wei3pW+R982008-05-02  
65Li Haojie2pFeng Wei3pW+R1882009-02-05  
66Li Haojie2pTuo Jiaxi3pW+0.52642009-04-03Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournament 
67Li Le(Yue)2pLiu Xi 23pW+0.52872009-03-03  
68Li Le(Yue)2pZhao Xinghua3pW+R1622009-06-02  
69Li Ming2pZhang Hao3pB+R2192010-01-19  
70Li Qincheng2pKim Junghyun3pB+R1292013-02-26  
71Li Qincheng2pLou Xi3pB+R1612009-03-05  
72Li Qincheng2pTang Weixing3pB+R1972013-05-18  
73Li Qincheng2pTuo Jiaxi3pW+R2952013-09-12  
74Li Qincheng2pWushu Hao3pB+R2632008-12-18  
75Li Qincheng2pZhang Chi3pB+R1672009-02-04  
76Li Xuan Hao2pDang Yifei3pB+1.53252009-11-21  
77Li Xuan Hao2pTao Xinran3pB+1.52532010-01-25  
78Li Xuanhao2pBae Junhee3pB+R1712010-01-16BC Card Cup World, 02nd1/32 Final - 06
79Li Yi2pZhao Zhelun3pW+R2102006-10-28Chinese City League A, 8thRound 14
80Li Ying2pXu Ying3pW+0.52402000-09-20China Women's Individual Championship, 2000 
81Li Yuanrong2pChen Xiaonan3pB+R1992011-05-11  
82Li Yuanrong2pHan Wonggyu3pB+2.53182011-06-16  
83Li Zhangyuan2pLiu Xi 23pW+R1822009-02-05  
84Li Zhangyuan2pWang Yixin3pW+3.53422010-03-23  
85Lian Xiao2pJia Yifan3pW+R2442009-06-30  
86Lian Xiao2pPan Fei3pB+R1612009-04-27  
87Lian Xiao2pZhu Jianshun3pW+R2162009-03-03  
88Liang Yadi2pChinen Kaori3pW+7.52391999-06-22NEC Cup(China-Japan Women), 14th2
89Liang Yadi2pXu Ying3pB+R2731999-09-16China Women's Individual Championship, 1999 
90Liao Xingwen2pChen Xiaonan3pB+3.52812008-04-17Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Yunnan vs Team Guangxi
91Liao Xingwen2pJiang Weiji3pW+2.52522008-07-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guangxi vs Team Shandong
92Liao Xingwen2pMeng Lei3pW+R1602008-04-06  
93Liao Xingwen2pSun Li3pW+0.52082008-05-10  
94Lin Xiuping2pYang Mengyun3pB+15.52692009-09-24Haifong Cup, 1st3
95Liu Xi 22pGan Siyang3pB+1.52622009-03-05  
96Liu Yu2pFeng Wei3pW+R2382009-04-27  
97Liu Yu2pTang Weixing3pW+R1982010-01-19  
98Lu Jia2pCao Youyin3pB+3.52342009-09-06  
99Lu Jia2pCao Youyin3p 2862014-08-11  
100Lu Jia2pCao Youyin3pW+R2642015-07-03  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0190 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2018 BiGo Software