Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Kono Yukio1p ?Cho Chikun3pW+R2221970-06-17Oteai, 1970 
2Kosakada1p ?Fujisawa Hideyuki3pW+R1521945-04-25Oteai, 1945 
3Kosugi Masaru1p ?Cho Chikun3pW+22701969-11-19Oteai, 1969 
4Kurotaki Masanori1p ?Arimura Hiroshi3pW+R1981991-05-20Kisei, 16thZendan - 2
5Kurotaki Masanori1p ?Kikuchi Yoshio3pB+62511991-09-25Oteai, 1991game 13
6Kweon Hyo-chin1p ?Huang Yan3pB+4,52681999-04-20Women's Myeongin, 01st2-4
7Lee Chungyu1p ?Park Jeonggeun3pW+6.52422008-08-08Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team T Board
8Lee Daehyeoi1p ?Lee Cheongwu3pW+R1502000-11-07Korean Oteai, 2000 
9Lee Donghoon1p ?An Kukhyun3pB+R1852011-10-18  
10Lee Donghoon1p ?An Kukhyun3pB+R1932012-04-21  
11Lee Donghoon1p ?gimhyeonseob [~]3pB+2.52912011-11-01  
12Lee Donghoon1p ?Kim Sedong3pB+R1612012-03-27  
13Lee Donghoon1p ?Lee Hobum3pW+R1802012-06-07Korean Baduk League, 2012Team Hangame vs Team Shinan Chunil Salt
14Lee Jihyeon1p ?Choi Kihoon3pW+4.52622010-10-13Siptan tournament, 06th1
15Lee Jihyeon 11p ?Kim Sooyong3pB+R1572010-05-10  
16Lee Sanghyun1p ?Park Jiyeon3pW+R2382012-07-05  
17Lee Sula1p ?Kim Eunseon3pW+8.53022008-02-18Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
18Lee Sula1p ?Lee Daehyeoi3pW+2.53592008-10-27  
19Lee Sula1p ?Lee Hajin3pW+R1622008-04-29Korean Female Myeongin, 10thWinners' Section, Round 1
20Lee Sula1p ?Li He3pW+R2602010-08-04  
21Lee Wondo1p ?Park Jeonggeun3pB+R2092008-05-02Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Contruction vs Team T Board
22Lee Yeongjin1p ?Ye Jinjin3pW+R1281994-11-23Women's World Championship, 19941-04
23Lee Yeongkyu1p ?Lee Yong-su3pB+R2112002-09-06BC Card Cup, 13th05
24Li He1p ?Gui Wenbo3pW+R1682007-01-09Fujitsu U15 Youth Tournament, 3rdRound 2
25Li He1p ?Liao Xingwen3pW+R1182008-12-18  
26Li Jinyoung1p ?Zhou Yinnan3pW+3.52542010-09-02Haifong Cup, 2nd1
27Li Ming1p ?Yang Qian3pW+R1902009-06-03  
28Li Qincheng1p ?An Hyungjun3pB+R2152013-02-26  
29Li Qincheng1p ?An Kukhyun3pW+R1732013-02-24  
30Li Qincheng1p ?byeonsang'il [~]3pW+R2422014-06-18  
31Li Qincheng1p ?Kyo Kagen3pB+R1752016-04-24GLOBIS Cup, 3rdFinal
32Li Qincheng1p ?Lian Xiao3pW+R2302009-12-20  
33Li Qincheng1p ?Liao Xingwen3pB+R2812009-11-17  
34Li Qincheng1p ?Yang Dingxin3pW+R2562014-12-21  
35Li Qincheng1p ?Zhang Hao3pW+4.53312010-03-23  
36Li Qincheng1p ?Zhu Yuanhao3pB+32482012-05-05  
37Li Xianxu1p ?Huang Yan3pB+R1271996-12-05Korean Oteai, 1996 
38Li Xiaoxi1p ?Liu Yu3pB+R1212012-08-08  
39Li Xixing1p ?Kim Joonyoung3pW+3.52921996-09-20Paewang, 32nd1/8 Final - 2
40Li Xuan Hao1p ?Zhang Hongjie3pW+R1682009-03-04  
41Liao Xingwen1p ?Lan Tian3pW+R2082006-08-08Ricoh Cup New Star Tournament, 1stRound 1
42Lin Junyan1p ?Zhang Kaiqing3pB+R1812010-09-16Haifong Cup, 2nd2
43Lin Tianqi1p ?Zhang Huaiyi3pW+5.52912012-10-18Haifong Cup, 4th1
44Liu Tong1p ?Qin Yuexin3pB+R1772009-06-03  
45Liu Tong1p ?Wang Tao3pW+R1522009-06-30  
46Liu Tong1p ?Yang Dong3pB+R1452009-06-02  
47Liu Tong1p ?Zhu Jianshun3pW+R1542010-06-17  
48Ma Ju-lung1p ?Chen Xiaonan3pW+R2082009-03-05  
49Ma Ju-lung1p ?Zhang Hao3pW+4.52762010-05-29  
50Maetani Shingo1p ?Matsuoka Teruo3pW+R2081960-11-09Oteai, 1960 
51Maetani Shingo1p ?Suzuki Tsuna3pB+R1891960-11-16Oteai, 1960 
52Mannami Nao1p ?Suzuki Ayumi3pW+4.52222007-05-17Shinjin-O, 32ndRound 2
53Matsumoto Nayoko1p ?Hashiguchi Mika3pB+3.52711988-04-13Women's Honinbo, 07th1
54Matsumoto Nayoko1p ?Ogoshi Ichiro3pW+R941979-10-24Oteai, 1979 
55Matsumoto Nayoko1p ?Shiratori Sumiko3pW+72001976-06-09Oteai, 1976 
56Matsumoto Nayoko1p ?Yoshida Mika3pW+R1541988-11-02Women's Honinbo, 08th1
57minsang'yeon(seumateuoro) [~]1p ?An Hyungjun3pW+R1742012-06-03  
58Mito Yukari1p ?Sakakibara Fumiko3pW+13.53231991-06-12Women's Meijin, 04th1
59Mito Yukari1p ?Tanaka Chiyoko3pW+R2441991-03-27Women's Honinbo, 10th 
60Mito Yukari1p ?Tanimura Kuniko3pW+1.53131988-04-20Women's Meijin, 01st1
61Miyazaki Shimako1p ?Tanimura Kuniko3pB+3.52971988-01-13Women's Honinbo, 07th3
62Miyazaki Shimako1p ?Yo Kaei3pW+R2211988-03-08Oteai, 1988 
63Miyazawa Goro1p ?Miyazaki Hiroshi3pB+102301966-10-12Oteai, 1966 
64Mizuno Hiromi1p ?Hashiguchi Mika3pB+R2451988-03-16Women's Meijin, 01st1
65Mizuno Ichiro1p ?Hane Yasumasa3pW+R2581963-09-18Oteai, 1963 
66Moon To Won1p ?Lee Hajin3pW+R1782008-10-27  
67Morikawa Masao1p ?Fujisawa Hideyuki3pW+R142 Oteai, 1944 
68Morita Michihiro1p ?Yamashita Yorimoto3pB+182651991-07-17Oteai, 1991game 11
69Mukai Chiaki1p ?Kawada Kohei3pW+R1602006-10-19Shinjin-O, 32ndPreliminaries
70Mukai Chiaki1p ?Suzuki Ayumi3pB+R2092007-10-04Women's Meijin, 20thLosers' Section, Round 3
71Mukai Chiaki1p ?Xie Yimin3pB+R2252007-05-26Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 1stRound 1
72Mukai Kaori1p ?Komatsu Hideko3pB+12.53402006-11-02Women's Honinbo, 26thPreliminaries
73Mukai Kaori1p ?Osawa Narumi3pW+R2042007-06-18Women's Strongest, 9thRound 2
74Mukai Kaori1p ?Suzuki Ayumi3pB+R1792007-07-05Women's Meijin, 20thWinners' Section, Round 1
75Mukai Kaori1p ?Xie Yimin3pW+11.52662007-12-13Women's Meijin, 20thLosers' Section, Final
76Mukai Kazuo1p ?Kouda Akiko3pB+5.52562006-04-27Women's Meijin, 19thWinners' Section, Round 1
77Mukai Kazuo1p ?Kouda Akiko3pB+3.52602007-03-15Women's Meijin, 20thPreliminaries
78Mukai Kazuo1p ?Makihata Taeko3pB+R1212006-12-21Women's Honinbo, 26thPreliminaries
79Mukai Kazuo1p ?Xie Yimin3pW+R1722006-10-30Shinjin-O, 32ndPreliminaries
80Muramatsu Ryuichi1p ?Yoda Norimoto3pB+23011982-06-02Oteai, 1982 
81Na Hyun1p ?An Kukhyun3pW+R1742011-08-07  
82Na Hyun1p ?An Kukhyun3pW+R1802011-12-17Korean Baduk League, 2011, post seasonTeam Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Hite Jinro
83Na Hyun1p ?Kim Kiwon3pB+0.53042011-11-11  
84Na Hyun1p ?Kim Sedong3pB+R2852012-02-06Siptan tournament, 07th1/8 Final - 7
85Na Hyun1p ?Lee Chungyu3pW+R2422010-09-13Siptan tournament, 06thPreliminaries
86Nakajima Mieko1p ?Kim En3pB+4,53092007-01-18Women's Meijin, 20thPreliminaries
87Nakamura Hidehito1p ?Miyazaki Hiroshi3pB+R2471966-04-20Oteai, 1966 
88Nakamura Kuniko1p ?Kanagawa Masaaki3pW+R1241976-10-27Oteai, 1976 
89Nakamura Kuniko1p ?Takeda Misao3pW+R1241977-06-15Oteai, 1977 
90Nakamura Kuniko1p ?Takeda Misao3pW+R1361986-05-14Oteai, 19869
91Nakayama Kaoru1p ?Redmond, Michael3pW+R1621984-06-13Oteai, 1984 
92Nakayama Kaoru1p ?Takeda Misao3pW+4.52121982-11-17Women's Honinbo, 02nd1
93Nakayama Noriyuki1p ?Kawamoto Noboru3pB+R1551962-09-19Oteai, 1962 
94Nam Chihyeong1p ?Cho Yeong-suk3pB+R2371999-04-14Women's Myeongin, 01st2-1
95Nishigami Yoshihiko1p ?Ozaki Harumi3pW+R2161960-06-15Oteai, 1960 
96Nobuta Shigehito1p ?Tokimoto Hajime3pB+72421974-04-24Oteai, 1974 
97Nobuta Shigehito1p ?Tsutsui Katsumi3pB+22461973-05-23Oteai, 1973 
98Noguchi Hitoshi1p ?Miyazaki Hiroshi3pB+53021967-10-11Oteai, 1967 
99Noguchi Hitoshi1p ?Nagahara Yoshiaki3pB+23101967-11-08Oteai, 1967 
100Noguchi Hitoshi1p ?Sato Masaharu3pB+R2251967-11-15Oteai, 1967 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0161 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software