Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1熊本秀生1p ?Mizogami Tomochika8pW+R1482009-02-02  
2谢科1p ?Wang Kun8pB+R1792015-06-04  
3李建宇1p ?Wang Lei8pW+R1842012-08-10  
4许家元1p ?Yamada Takuji8pB+R1932013-11-14  
5种村小百合1p ?Yoshida Mika8pW+R1682009-03-12  
6bagjinsol [~]1p ?Jeong Daesang8pB+R1812002-12-03  
7bag'yeongrong [~]1p ?Lee Sanghun8pB+R2192012-02-07  
8Chen Feng1p ?Lin Zhihan8pW+R1342007-09-24Yayi Cup 20072
9Chen Yiming1p ?Yoshida Mika8pW+R1862011-04-07Huanglongshi Cup, 1st1
10Cher Hao1p ?Hu Yaoyu8pB+R2012013-06-05  
11Cho Han-seong1p ?Kim Hyojung8pW+R1641996-10-10BC Card Cup, 07th1
12Choi Jung1p ?An Kwan-uk8pW+R2362011-07-18GG Auction Cup, 05th 
13Choi Jung1p ?Yoshida Mika8pW+0.52842012-02-01Huanglongshi Cup, 2ndgame 01
14Fan Yin1p ?Hu Yaoyu8pW+R2922012-12-28RICOH Cup, 13th1
15Fan Yunruo1p ?Wang Kun8pB+9.52542010-06-19  
16Fan Yunruo1p ?Wang Lei8pB+1.52572010-03-04CCTV Cup, 22nd1
17Fujita Akihiko1p ?Nakamura Shinya8pB+R1792007-12-17Japanese Yugen Cup, 1st 
18Gao Xing1p ?Wang Lei8pW+R1582013-07-09MLILY Cup, 1st1
19gimnahyeon [~]1p ?Cho Hyeyeon8pW+R2082010-10-29Women's Kuksu, 16thQuaterfinal - 3
20gimnahyeon [~]1p ?Lee Cheongwu8pW+R1562012-06-09  
21gimnuri [~]1p ?Lee Cheongwu8pB+3.52752012-09-15  
22gim'weonbin [~]1p ?Lee Cheongwu8pB+3.53092012-06-17  
23Han Wonggyu1p ?Cho Hyeyeon8pB+R2272009-03-13BC Card Cup World, 01st1/16 Final - 03
24Hans Pietch1p ?Redmond, Michael8pW+R2001997-05-011p-9p competition 
25Hara Sachiko1p ?Sugiuchi Kazuko8pW+R1201989-04-19Women's Honinbo, 08th1
26Hara Sachiko1p ?Sugiuchi Kazuko8pW+R1801990-11-29Women's Meijin, 03rdSemifinal - 2
27Hei Jiajia1p ?Aoki Kikuyo8pB+R1792010-09-11Qionglong Cup, 01st1/8 Final
28Ishii Akane1p ?Aoki Kikuyo8pW+R2302009-07-23Women's Honinbo, 28thChallengers' playoff
29jeongduho [~]1p ?Lee Cheongwu8pB+R1672012-04-14  
30Jiang Wei1p ?Jang Swen8pB+9.52522008-05-02  
31joinseon [~]1p ?Kang Jisung8pB+0.52702012-02-07  
32joinseon [~]1p ?Lee Sanghun8pW+R2462012-03-25  
33Kang Dongyun1p ?Yun Seonghyun8pW+R2262002-11-15Paewang, 37thgame 08
34Kerwin, James [IGS]1p ?Redmond, Michael [IGS]8pW+R1221996-06-16North American Masters, 2ndChallengers' playoff
35Kerwin, James [IGS]1p ?Redmond, Michael [IGS]8pW+R1491998-06-22North American Masters, 4thChallengers' playoff
36Kim Hwan-su1p ?Yi Hong-yeol8pB+R1592004-06-03Korean Baduk League, 2004game 13
37Kim Jong-soo1p ?Jang Su-young8pW+0.52561991-01-25Kiwang, 16thLeague Qualifier
38Kim Jong-soo1p ?Jang Su-young8pB+3.52921991-06-03Daewang, 09thLosers' Section, 1-1
39Kim Jong-soo1p ?Kim Su-jang8pW+R1821991-08-27Daewang, 09thLosers' Section
40Kim Miri1p ?Yoshida Mika8pB+R1872011-03-24Jeongganjang Cup, 9thgame 10
41Kim Seung Jae1p ?Lee Seongjae8pB+R1872008-05-19Korean Baduk League 2008Team GS KIXX vs Team No.1 Fire Insurance
42Kim Yunyoung1p ?An Kwan-uk8pW+0.52852010-09-24GG Auction Cup, 04thgame 17
43Kim Yunyoung1p ?Cho Hyeyeon8pW+R1682010-08-26Women's Myeongin, 12th 
44Kim, Janice [IGS]1p ?Redmond, Michael [IGS]8pW+R2221996-06-21North American Masters, 2ndChallengers' playoff
45Kimura Ushisaburo1p ?Honinbo Shusai8pW+R1611909-07-06Game for "Igo no Ishizue" 
46Kogishi Soji1p ?Honinbo Shusai8pW+R1931911-04-13Game for Chugai Shogyo Shinpo 
47Komatsu Hideko1p ?Sugiuchi Kazuko8pW+1.52631985-06-13Women's Honinbo, 04th2
48Kono Nozomu1p ?Morita Michihiro8pW+R2161996-02-24  
49KoReibun [IGS]1p ?Ohya [IGS]8pB+Time991999-05-05  
50KoReibun [IGS]1p ?Ohya [IGS]8pB+R1431999-05-06  
51Koyama Kuya1p ?Ko Iso8pW+R1622014-09-18Meijin, 40th, last preliminary tournament 
52Lee Chungyu1p ?Kang Dongyun8pW+R2642008-09-28Korean Baduk League 2008Team World T Board vs Team Ulsan Dearche
53Lee Chungyu1p ?Kim Juho8pB+R2952008-11-02Korean Baduk League 2008Team T Board vs Team Hangame
54Lee Jihyeon 11p ?Kim Juho8pB+3.52862010-05-11  
55Lee Sanghun J1p ?Paek Seongho8pB+R1911991-12-06Wangwi, 26thLeague, game 17
56Lee Sedol1p ?Chang Hao8pB+R2141997-06-27LG Cup, 02nd1-08
57Lee Seongjae1p ?Yim Sun-gun8pW+2.53171994-05-09Myeongin, 25thSemifinal - 2
58Lee Sula1p ?Aoki Kikuyo8pW+9.52492008-01-10Jeongganjang Cup, 6thgame 03
59Lee Sula1p ?Cho Hyeyeon8pW+R2662010-05-20  
60Lee Yeongjin1p ?Feng Yun8pW+R1601995-12-18Women's World Championship, 2ndFinal, game 1
61Lee Yeongjin1p ?Yang Hui8pW+R1601993-12-20Women's World Championship1
62Lee Yong-su1p ?Noh Young-ha8pW+R1921999-01-29LG Refined Oils Cup, 4th1/8 Final - 2
63Li He1p ?Jang Swen8pW+R2282006-07-31Chinese Jianqiao Cup Female, 4thRound 1
64Li Kuihan1p ?Lin Zhihan8pW+7.52722008-01-24Qisheng, 1stLeague
65Li Qincheng1p ?idaasseusi [~]8pB+R2212016-02-21  
66Li Xiaoxi1p ?Wang Lei8pB+R1272010-05-30  
67Lin Yuxiang1p ?Wang Lei8pW+14,52602002-03-19World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 1st1
68Lord Sakai of Ishimi1p ?Inoue Shuntatsu Inseki8pB+22201768-12-25Castle GameO-konomi
69Lu Jia1p ?Jang Swen8pW+0.52992006-09-05Xianye Cup, 4thFinal, game 2
70Mukai Chiaki1p ?Aoki Kikuyo8pB+92752007-09-06Women's Meijin, 20thLosers' Section, Round 2
71Mukai Chiaki1p ?Yoshida Mika8pB+R1912006-09-14Women's Meijin, 19thLosers' Section, Round 3
72Mukai Kaori1p ?Yoshida Mika8pW+2.52552006-07-13Women's Meijin, 19thLosers' Section, Round 1
73Na Hyun1p ?Hong Seongji8pW+R1702011-05-28  
74Na Hyun1p ?Paek Hongseok8pW+R2762011-10-19Myeongin, 39thQuaterfinal - 2
75Na Hyun1p ?Sakai Hideyuki8pB+0.53142011-08-26Samsung Cup, 16th, loser's tournament1/16 Final - 3-03
76Okuda Aya1p ?Akiyama Jiro8pW+R1322007-04-26Japanese Agon Cup, 14thPreliminaries
77On Sojin1p ?Cho Han-seong8pW+R1582005-05-30Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1/8 Final
78Paek Hongseok1p ?Choi Myunghun8pW+R2282002-11-29KT Cup, 2nd1/16 Final - 16
79Park Yeongchan1p ?Ha Chan-seok8pW+22181988-12-01Kiwang, 13thQuaterfinal - 3
80Park Yeongchan1p ?Seo Bongsoo8pW+8.52601985-04-11Kiwang, 10thLeague
81Park Yeongchan1p ?Yang Jae-ho8pW+R1241992-07-27Kiwang, 17thLeague, game 14
82Park Yeongchan1p ?Yun Ki-hyun8pW+R1601985-08-16Kiwang, 10thLeague
83Park Young-hwan1p ?Kim Su-jang8pB+R1431991-12-27BC Card Cup, 02nd1/8 Final - 6
84Qin Shi1p ?Lin Zhihan8pW+R1382009-01-06Fujitsu Cup, 22nd, last preliminary tournament 
85Ryu Dongwan1p ?Song Taekon8pB+4,52862008-05-17Korean Baduk League 2008Team GS KIXX vs Team No.1 Fire Insurance
86Sannohe Yoshiaki1p ?Honinbo Shuho8pLeft unfinished1171884-01-01Postal game 
87Segoe Kensaku1p ?Honinbo Shusai8pB+R921909-03-07  
88Seo Gunwoo1p ?Kim Seung-jun8pW+R2622004-11-16Kiseong, 16thQuaterfinal - 2
89Song Ronghi1p ?Jang Swen8pB+5.53632007-08-15Chinese Jianqiao Cup Female, 5thRound 1
90Song Ronghi1p ?Wang Lei8pW+R1822006-12-21CCTV Cup, 19th1
91Song Sanghoon1p ?Hong Minpyo8pW+R1302014-05-06  
92Song Sanghoon1p ?Hong Minpyo8pB+0.52712014-08-24  
93Suzuki Keizo1p ?Kitani Minoru8pB+R2961942-12-01Special "Phoenix & Chick" game sponsored by Yomiuri Shinbun 
94Takao Shinji1p ?Ko Iso8pB+R1332014-07-03Meijin, 39thLeague
95Tanemura Sayuri1p ?Aoki Kikuyo8pB+6.52822007-04-24Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 1stPreliminaries
96Wang Chenxing1p ?Fang Tianfeng8pW+R1942009-06-30  
97Wang Chenxing1p ?Jang Swen8pB+R2872008-06-10  
98Watanabe Kouki1p ?Ko Iso8pW+R2022015-03-12Tengen, 41st1st round
99Whang Jinhyung1p ?Hu Yaoyu8pW+3.53002010-08-03Samsung Cup,15th, integration preliminary tournament 
100Yang Huiren1p ?Wang Lei8pW+12.53342004-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 17th1-01

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0181 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software